Check out our amazing flight deals to your favourite location and book packages from Propage Travels.

 LAGOS – NEW YORK – ABUJA – NEW YORK

afternoon vibrant capture of new york midtown over hudson

SEARCH/BOOK FLIGHTS HERE

NIGERIA – EUROPE

europe places

SEARCH/BOOK FLIGHTS HERE

 LAGOS, ABUJA OR PORT HARCOURT – LONDON

London, the UK. Red bus in motion and Big Ben, the Palace of Westminster. The icons of England in vintage, retro style

SEARCH/BOOK FLIGHTS HERE

WINTER HOLIDAYS

Winter vacation - collection of the world monuments, mountain and winter activities

SEARCH/BOOK FLIGHTS HERE

LAGOS, PORT HARCOURT, ABUJA – DUBAI

DUBAI, UAE - NOVEMBER 27: Burj Al Arab hotel on NOVEMBER 27, 2011 in Dubai. Burj Al Arab is a luxury 5 stars hotel built on an artificial island in front of Jumeirah beach. Sunset View

SEARCH/BOOK FLIGHTS HERE

 AFRICAN SAFARI HOLIDAYS.

safari game drive with the elephants ,Elephantidae, in the bush of the masai reserve in kenya africa

SEARCH/BOOK FLIGHTS HERE

NIGERIA – CAPETOWN, JOHANNESBURG S.A

SA

SEARCH/BOOK FLIGHTS HERE

 WEDDING & HONEYMOON

Wedding guests applauding newlyweds

SEARCH/BOOK FLIGHTS HERE

Flight Search

One wayRound trip

Class
Departure City
Arrival City
Departure Date
Arrival Date
Surname
Other names
Title
Adult (12 yrs+)
Child (2-11 yrs)
Infant (below 2 yrs)
Phone
Email
Other information
 

Flights Double 1

Flights Double 2